Open les week jazz ma 13/3 tem zat 18/3

MUZIEK | JAZZ

Hasselt

amc jazz (jalm) M1                ma       18:30-19:30    lokaal 104       Tim Finoulst

amc jazz (jalm) M2                ma       19:30-20:30    lokaal 104       Tim Finoulst

amc jazz (jalm) M3                ma       19:30-20:30    lokaal 103       Arne Van Coillie

muziekgeschiedenis | jazz     di         18:30-20:30    lokaal 103       Arne Van Coillie

jazz instrumentlessen en ensembles

contrabas/el.basgitaar            di         16:30-19:30    lokaal 306       Flor Van Leugenhaeghe

                                                        21:30-22:20    lokaal 306       Flor Van Leugenhaeghe

                                            woe      18:30-19:30    lokaal 306       Flor Van Leugenhaeghe

gitaar/el.gitaar                       ma       16:30-18:30    lokaal 104       Tim Finoulst

                                            woe      15:30-20:30    lokaal 307       Tim Finoulst

piano                                    ma       17:30-19:30    lokaal 207       Arne Van Coillie

                                                         20:30-22:20    lokaal 207      Arne Van Coillie

                                             di        17:30-18:30    lokaal 207       Arne Van Coillie

                                                        20:30-22:20    lokaal 207       Arne Van Coillie

saxofoon                               ma       16:30-17:30    lokaal 306      Mylène Schrijen

                                                         18:30-20:30    lokaal 306      Mylène Schrijen

                                              di         20:30-22:20    lokaal 307      Mylène Schrijen

slagwerk/drums                      di         18:30-20:30    lokaal 007      Gert-Jan Dreessen

trompet/koper                         ma       geen les deze week             Carlo Nardozza

zang                                      ma       17:30-21:30    lokaal 307       Kim Versteynen

ensembles/combo                  ma       17:30-18:30    lokaal 306       Mylène Schrijen

                                                          20:30-21:30    lokaal 306     Mylène Schrijen

                                               di         18:30-20:30    lokaal 307      Mylène Schrijen

                                                           20:30-21:30    lokaal 007     Gert-Jan Dreessen

                                                           20:30-21:30    lokaal 306     Flor Van Leugenhaeghe

                                               woe     17:30-18:30    lokaal 306      Flor Van Leugenhaeghe

                                                          19:30-20:30    lokaal 306     Flor Van Leugenhaeghe

                        

Account